Grade Pay |
Hotel Accommodation (Lodging) |
Charges for travel within
the city |
Food Bill per day not
exceeding (Rs.) |
Automobile Sector |
Beauty & Wellness Sector |
Construction, Construction Materials & Real
Estate Sector |
Electronics & HardwareSector |
Fabrication Sector |
Food Processing & Preservation Sector |
IT & ITES Sector |
Power Generation, Transmission, Distribution,
Wiring and Electrical Equipment Sector |
Production & Manufacturing Sector |
Textiles and Apparel Sector |
Travel,
Tourism and Hospitality Sector |
Organised Retail Sector |
Telecommunications Sector |
Industrial Automation Sector |
Handicrafts Sector |
Mining and Mineral Processing Sector |
Plastic Sector |
Leather and Leather Goods Sector |
Gems & Jewellery Sector |
Agriculture Horticulture & FloricultureSector |
Dairy, Meat, Poultry, Fisheries Sector |
Rubber Sector |
Healthcare Sector |
Entertainment, Media, Advertising, Event Management Sector |
Banking Financial services & Insurance
(BFSI)Sector |
Total |
|
|
|
Remarks |
Designation of Mr. AdarshMahipal Gupta,
Jaipur - Not Available |
Designation of Ms. Vaishali of LTA school, Mumbai and Mrs. Arthi Amerendra of All india Beauty, New Delhi - Not Available |
Designation of Mr. Satish Gottipati, M/s Precca Solutions Hyderabad - Not available |
Designation of Mr. PVG Menon, India Electronics Bangalore & Ms. Uma Reddy, Hitech
Magnetics Bangalore - Not available |
|
Designation of Mr. Afzal Latif, M/s. Allna Sons Mumbai, Mr.
M.A. Tejani of Gits food Pune & Mr. Virendar Kumar Macker,
New Delhi - Not Available |
Designation of Mr. RavaiShankar.B, Mind Tree Bangalore & Mr. UmeshGupta, Network
of ICT, New Delhi - Not available |
Designation of Mr. Dinesh Singhal, Rithani, Meerut - Not available |
|
Designation of Mr. Animesh Saxena of Gurgaon and Mr.
Arindam Das of NIFT, New Delhi - Not
available |
Designation
of Mr. Alok Shivapuri
of IHM Pusa - Not available |
|
Designation of Mr. Sameer k. Khanna, Ericsson Forum, Haryana and Mr. Arun
Khanna. Shyam Telecom, Gurgaon - Not available |
Designation of Ms. Avanti Satam and Mr. Nilesh sawant, Siemens, Thane, Mr. A.K
Nehra, Belz, Faridabad and Mr. Lohar Rajesh.P, TI(CoE)
Pune - NA |
Designation for 10 Invitees S.No 1 to
10 of appendix XVII - Not available |
Designation for Mr. Mohan Suresh, Techno Spark, Bangalore -
Not available |
Designation for 4 Invitees, S.No 1 to 4
of Appendix XIX - Not available |
Designation for 6 Invitees, S.No 1 to 6
of appentix XX - Not available. |
Designation of Mr. Sadhu Gandhi, Machilipatinam, AP - Not available. |
Designation of Mr D.S BalachandraBabu, Chennai, Shri
Hasmukhbhai Gohel, Rajkot, Mr. Shrikant Mehta, CIH
and Mr. Neeraj Kedia of UP - Not available. |
Designation of Mr. Rashid kadimi, Mumbai, Dr. Manoj Sharma, Gujarat, Mr. Abraham J
Tharakan, Kichi, and Dr. N.R Bhasin, R.K
Puram - Not available. |
Designation of Mr. Mohinder Gupta, New Delhi - Not available. |
|
Designation of Mr. Ramesh Chandra, New Delhi, Mr. Aman
Nanda, Times Group, Mr. Ashish Kulkarni, Reliance
and Sandep Singh Bedi, Kaleidoscope - NA |
Designation
of Mr. Shumesh Sheth of
NIA and Mr. Rajesh Dubey, Mumbai - Not Available |
|